GOSPODARZE GOŚCIE DATA WYNIK
DMN Yebañsk vs ERGO Technology & Services S.A. niedziela, 14.04.2024 13:00
SGGW Ursynów
5:3 więcej
FC InterTeam vs Chaos Mokotów niedziela, 14.04.2024 14:00
SGGW Ursynów
3:0 więcej
AZS PJATK vs Powiew Czarnobyla niedziela, 14.04.2024 15:00
SGGW Ursynów
6:5 więcej
SND vs FC Oldboys niedziela, 14.04.2024 18:00
SGGW Ursynów
4:6 więcej
Inter Europol vs Chwast Lotosu niedziela, 14.04.2024 19:00
SGGW Ursynów
9:6 więcej
FC InterTeam vs DMN Yebañsk niedziela, 21.04.2024 12:00
SGGW Ursynów
3:6 więcej
FC Oldboys vs ERGO Technology & Services S.A. niedziela, 21.04.2024 14:00
SGGW Ursynów
1:10 więcej
Chaos Mokotów vs Chwast Lotosu niedziela, 21.04.2024 15:00
SGGW Ursynów
0:15 więcej
SND vs AZS PJATK niedziela, 21.04.2024 18:00
SGGW Ursynów
3:0 więcej
Inter Europol vs Powiew Czarnobyla niedziela, 21.04.2024 19:00
SGGW Ursynów
8:1 więcej
AZS PJATK vs DMN Yebañsk niedziela, 28.04.2024 13:00
SGGW Ursynów
3:6 więcej
Chwast Lotosu vs FC InterTeam niedziela, 28.04.2024 14:00
SGGW Ursynów
5:2 więcej
Powiew Czarnobyla vs FC Oldboys niedziela, 28.04.2024 15:00
SGGW Ursynów
5:2 więcej
Chaos Mokotów vs SND niedziela, 28.04.2024 18:00
SGGW Ursynów
0:3 więcej
Inter Europol vs ERGO Technology & Services S.A. niedziela, 28.04.2024 19:00
SGGW Ursynów
4:6 więcej
FC InterTeam vs ERGO Technology & Services S.A. niedziela, 12.05.2024 12:00
SGGW Ursynów
5:7 więcej
DMN Yebañsk vs Powiew Czarnobyla niedziela, 12.05.2024 14:00
SGGW Ursynów
4:3 więcej
FC Oldboys vs Chaos Mokotów niedziela, 12.05.2024 15:00
SGGW Ursynów
11:3 więcej
SND vs Chwast Lotosu niedziela, 12.05.2024 18:00
SGGW Ursynów
3:5 więcej
Inter Europol vs AZS PJATK niedziela, 12.05.2024 19:00
SGGW Ursynów
3:0 więcej
AZS PJATK vs FC InterTeam niedziela, 19.05.2024 11:00
SGGW Ursynów
7:3 więcej
Chwast Lotosu vs FC Oldboys niedziela, 19.05.2024 16:00
SGGW Ursynów
8:2 więcej
ERGO Technology & Services S.A. vs SND niedziela, 19.05.2024 18:00
SGGW Ursynów
9:4 więcej
Powiew Czarnobyla vs Chaos Mokotów niedziela, 19.05.2024 19:00
SGGW Ursynów
3:0 więcej
AZS PJATK vs FC Oldboys niedziela, 26.05.2024 13:00
SGGW Ursynów
5:8 więcej
ERGO Technology & Services S.A. vs Chaos Mokotów niedziela, 26.05.2024 14:00
SGGW Ursynów
3:0 więcej
Powiew Czarnobyla vs Chwast Lotosu niedziela, 26.05.2024 15:00
SGGW Ursynów
3:3 więcej
DMN Yebañsk vs SND niedziela, 26.05.2024 18:00
SGGW Ursynów
5:3 więcej
Inter Europol vs FC InterTeam niedziela, 26.05.2024 19:00
SGGW Ursynów
7:4 więcej
Inter Europol vs DMN Yebañsk czwartek, 06.06.2024 19:00
SGGW Ursynów
7:3 więcej
Chwast Lotosu vs ERGO Technology & Services S.A. niedziela, 09.06.2024 12:00
SGGW Ursynów
7:5 więcej
FC Oldboys vs DMN Yebañsk niedziela, 09.06.2024 13:00
SGGW Ursynów
2:5 więcej
Chaos Mokotów vs AZS PJATK niedziela, 09.06.2024 15:00
SGGW Ursynów
0:3 więcej
FC InterTeam vs Powiew Czarnobyla niedziela, 09.06.2024 16:00
SGGW Ursynów
4:3 więcej
SND vs Inter Europol niedziela, 09.06.2024 19:00
SGGW Ursynów
6:9 więcej
DMN Yebañsk vs Chaos Mokotów niedziela, 16.06.2024 13:00
SGGW Ursynów
3:0 więcej
FC Oldboys vs FC InterTeam niedziela, 23.06.2024 13:00
SGGW Ursynów
-:-
ERGO Technology & Services S.A. vs AZS PJATK niedziela, 23.06.2024 14:00
SGGW Ursynów
-:-
Chwast Lotosu vs DMN Yebañsk niedziela, 23.06.2024 15:00
SGGW Ursynów
-:-
SND vs Powiew Czarnobyla niedziela, 23.06.2024 18:00
SGGW Ursynów
-:-
Chaos Mokotów vs Inter Europol niedziela, 23.06.2024 19:00
SGGW Ursynów
-:-
AZS PJATK vs Chwast Lotosu niedziela, 30.06.2024 14:00
SGGW Ursynów
-:-
Powiew Czarnobyla vs ERGO Technology & Services S.A. niedziela, 30.06.2024 15:00
SGGW Ursynów
-:-
SND vs FC InterTeam niedziela, 30.06.2024 18:00
SGGW Ursynów
-:-
FC Oldboys vs Inter Europol niedziela, 30.06.2024 19:00
SGGW Ursynów
-:-
# DRUŻYNA RM
ROZEGRANE MECZE
PKT
PUNKTY
GOLE Z
ZWYCIĘSTWA
R
REMISY
P
PRZEGRANE
#1 Logo zespołu DMN Yebañsk 8 21 37 - 24 7 0 1
#2 Logo zespołu Inter Europol 7 18 47 - 26 6 0 1
#3 Logo zespołu Chwast Lotosu 7 16 49 - 24 5 1 1
#4 Logo zespołu ERGO Technology & Services S.A. 7 15 43 - 26 5 0 2
#5 Logo zespołu FC Oldboys 7 9  info 32 - 40 3 0 4
#6 Logo zespołu AZS PJATK 7 9  info 24 - 28 3 0 4
#7 Logo zespołu Powiew Czarnobyla 7 7 23 - 27 2 1 4
#8 Logo zespołu SND 7 6  info 26 - 34 2 0 5
#9 Logo zespołu FC InterTeam 7 6  info 24 - 35 2 0 5
#10 Logo zespołu Chaos Mokotów 8 0 3 - 44 0 0 8
GOLE
Tomasz Piórkowski
22
Adam Krawczyk
10
Michał Marzec
10
więcej
ASYSTY
Piotr Ignaczewski
9
Michał Marzec
9
Patryk Kwiatkowski
7
więcej
BRAMKARZE
Lucjan Baran
9.2
Daniel Suska
7.9
Borys Kackiewicz
7.7
więcej
PARTNERZY
# DRUŻYNA RM PKT GOLE
#1 FC Oldboys 1 3 8 - 5
#2 AZS PJATK 1 0 5 - 8
# DRUŻYNA RM PKT GOLE
#1 SND 0 0 0 - 0
#2 FC InterTeam 0 0 0 - 0