MECZE
12.05.2024
FC Football Team
FC TAURI

1:0

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Weekend
I liga
niedziela
12.05.2024 10:00
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
FC TAURI
FC Football Team
Kokosy
Fennecs

1:5

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Weekend
I liga
niedziela
12.05.2024 11:00
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
Fennecs
Kokosy
FC InterTeam
ERGO Technology & Services S.A.

5:7

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Weekend
Ekstraklasa
niedziela
12.05.2024 12:00
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
ERGO Technology & Services S.A.
FC InterTeam
Gentlemen
FC REVIVAL

7:4

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Weekend
I liga
niedziela
12.05.2024 13:00
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
FC REVIVAL
Gentlemen
DMN Yebañsk
Powiew Czarnobyla

4:3

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Weekend
Ekstraklasa
niedziela
12.05.2024 14:00
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
Powiew Czarnobyla
DMN Yebañsk
FC Oldboys
Chaos Mokotów

11:3

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Weekend
Ekstraklasa
niedziela
12.05.2024 15:00
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
Chaos Mokotów
FC Oldboys
Cervinus
WARRIORS-REAL

7:4

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Weekend
I liga
niedziela
12.05.2024 16:00
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
WARRIORS-REAL
Cervinus
SND II
The Villa

7:5

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Weekend
I liga
niedziela
12.05.2024 17:00
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
The Villa
SND II
SND
Chwast Lotosu

3:5

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Weekend
Ekstraklasa
niedziela
12.05.2024 18:00
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
Chwast Lotosu
SND
Inter Europol
AZS PJATK

3:0

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Weekend
Ekstraklasa
niedziela
12.05.2024 19:00
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
AZS PJATK
Inter Europol
14.05.2024
FC Oldboys
LS Airport Services

3:4

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
I liga
wtorek
14.05.2024 20:00
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
LS Airport Services
FC Oldboys
Transstream
Plus

2:8

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
III liga
wtorek
14.05.2024 20:45
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
Plus
Transstream
OBI
Deluxe Barbershop

5:4

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
I liga
wtorek
14.05.2024 21:30
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
Deluxe Barbershop
OBI
Aecom EC
Inter

4:2

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
IV liga
wtorek
14.05.2024 22:15
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
Inter
Aecom EC
15.05.2024
legalalliance.pl
DSV

5:3

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
II liga
środa
15.05.2024 19:30
Dolna Warszawianka - ul. Piaseczyńska 71
DSV
legalalliance.pl
Ministerstwo Obrony Narodowej
FC K.A.C.

5:2

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
II liga
środa
15.05.2024 20:15
Dolna Warszawianka - ul. Piaseczyńska 71
FC K.A.C.
Ministerstwo Obrony Narodowej
La Figa
Logifact

8:1

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
V liga
środa
15.05.2024 20:30
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
Logifact
La Figa
Spowolnieni
ABC Parkiety

5:6

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
Ekstraklasa
środa
15.05.2024 21:00
Dolna Warszawianka - ul. Piaseczyńska 71
ABC Parkiety
Spowolnieni
TK Ubezpieczenia II
New Cut

10:0

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
V liga
środa
15.05.2024 21:15
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
New Cut
TK Ubezpieczenia II
Mobbyn Rangers
Ferajnowa Rewolucja

4:4

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
IV liga
środa
15.05.2024 22:05
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
Ferajnowa Rewolucja
Mobbyn Rangers
16.05.2024
LS-Rampa
SM Warszawa

3:2

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
III liga
czwartek
16.05.2024 19:00
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
SM Warszawa
LS-Rampa
Pilot
ProService Finteco

5:9

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
II liga
czwartek
16.05.2024 19:30
Dolna Warszawianka - ul. Piaseczyńska 71
ProService Finteco
Pilot
FC REVIVAL
DS Team

9:2

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
V liga
czwartek
16.05.2024 19:45
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
DS Team
FC REVIVAL
Grospol.pl
FC Natolin

5:0

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
Ekstraklasa
czwartek
16.05.2024 20:15
Dolna Warszawianka - ul. Piaseczyńska 71
FC Natolin
Grospol.pl
Beztlenowi
Lagardere Travel Retail

5:4

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
III liga
czwartek
16.05.2024 20:30
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
Lagardere Travel Retail
Beztlenowi
ERGO Technology & Services S.A.
Aurovitas

4:4

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
Ekstraklasa
czwartek
16.05.2024 21:00
Dolna Warszawianka - ul. Piaseczyńska 71
Aurovitas
ERGO Technology & Services S.A.
Piłkawka
Było Strzelać

2:2

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
IV liga
czwartek
16.05.2024 21:15
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
Było Strzelać
Piłkawka
BCG War Stars
TK Ubezpieczenia

4:3

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
I liga
czwartek
16.05.2024 22:05
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
TK Ubezpieczenia
BCG War Stars
19.05.2024
AZS PJATK
FC InterTeam

-:-

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Weekend
Ekstraklasa
niedziela
19.05.2024 11:00
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
FC InterTeam
AZS PJATK
The Villa
FC TAURI

-:-

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Weekend
I liga
niedziela
19.05.2024 12:00
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
FC TAURI
The Villa
WARRIORS-REAL
Kokosy

-:-

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Weekend
I liga
niedziela
19.05.2024 13:00
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
Kokosy
WARRIORS-REAL
Fennecs
Gentlemen

-:-

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Weekend
I liga
niedziela
19.05.2024 14:00
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
Gentlemen
Fennecs
FC Football Team
FC REVIVAL

-:-

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Weekend
I liga
niedziela
19.05.2024 15:00
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
FC REVIVAL
FC Football Team
Chwast Lotosu
FC Oldboys

-:-

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Weekend
Ekstraklasa
niedziela
19.05.2024 16:00
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
FC Oldboys
Chwast Lotosu
SND II
Cervinus

-:-

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Weekend
I liga
niedziela
19.05.2024 17:00
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
Cervinus
SND II
ERGO Technology & Services S.A.
SND

-:-

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Weekend
Ekstraklasa
niedziela
19.05.2024 18:00
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
SND
ERGO Technology & Services S.A.
Powiew Czarnobyla
Chaos Mokotów

-:-

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Weekend
Ekstraklasa
niedziela
19.05.2024 19:00
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
Chaos Mokotów
Powiew Czarnobyla
21.05.2024
SM Warszawa
Transstream

-:-

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
III liga
wtorek
21.05.2024 20:00
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
Transstream
SM Warszawa
OBI
BCG War Stars

-:-

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
I liga
wtorek
21.05.2024 20:45
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
BCG War Stars
OBI
Plus
Lagardere Travel Retail

-:-

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
III liga
wtorek
21.05.2024 21:30
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
Lagardere Travel Retail
Plus
Ferajnowa Rewolucja
Było Strzelać

-:-

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
IV liga
wtorek
21.05.2024 22:15
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
Było Strzelać
Ferajnowa Rewolucja
22.05.2024
ProService Finteco
legalalliance.pl

-:-

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
II liga
środa
22.05.2024 19:30
Dolna Warszawianka - ul. Piaseczyńska 71
legalalliance.pl
ProService Finteco
DSV
FC K.A.C.

-:-

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
II liga
środa
22.05.2024 20:15
Dolna Warszawianka - ul. Piaseczyńska 71
FC K.A.C.
DSV
Logifact
FC REVIVAL

-:-

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
V liga
środa
22.05.2024 20:30
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
FC REVIVAL
Logifact
Ministerstwo Obrony Narodowej
Pilot

-:-

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
II liga
środa
22.05.2024 21:00
Dolna Warszawianka - ul. Piaseczyńska 71
Pilot
Ministerstwo Obrony Narodowej
New Cut
DS Team

-:-

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
V liga
środa
22.05.2024 21:15
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
DS Team
New Cut
TK Ubezpieczenia II
La Figa

-:-

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
V liga
środa
22.05.2024 22:05
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
La Figa
TK Ubezpieczenia II
23.05.2024
Beztlenowi
LS-Rampa

-:-

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
III liga
czwartek
23.05.2024 19:00
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
LS-Rampa
Beztlenowi
FC Natolin
ERGO Technology & Services S.A.

-:-

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
Ekstraklasa
czwartek
23.05.2024 19:30
Dolna Warszawianka - ul. Piaseczyńska 71
ERGO Technology & Services S.A.
FC Natolin
Aecom EC
Piłkawka

-:-

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
IV liga
czwartek
23.05.2024 19:45
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
Piłkawka
Aecom EC
ABC Parkiety
Grospol.pl

-:-

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
Ekstraklasa
czwartek
23.05.2024 20:15
Dolna Warszawianka - ul. Piaseczyńska 71
Grospol.pl
ABC Parkiety
LS Airport Services
Deluxe Barbershop

-:-

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
I liga
czwartek
23.05.2024 20:30
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
Deluxe Barbershop
LS Airport Services
Aurovitas
Spowolnieni

-:-

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
Ekstraklasa
czwartek
23.05.2024 21:00
Dolna Warszawianka - ul. Piaseczyńska 71
Spowolnieni
Aurovitas
TK Ubezpieczenia
FC Oldboys

-:-

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
I liga
czwartek
23.05.2024 21:15
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
FC Oldboys
TK Ubezpieczenia
Inter
Mobbyn Rangers

-:-

Wiosna 2024 - Ligowiec Biznes
IV liga
czwartek
23.05.2024 22:05
Arena Piłkarska SGGW Ursynów - ul. Ciszewskiego 10
Mobbyn Rangers
Inter
PARTNERZY